CRM · All tools

Pipedrive pricing, plans and alternatives

“Das einfache und effektive CRM für den Abschluss von Deals” Every line below is quoted from pipedrive.com, with the page it came from and the date it was read.

Pipedrive lists 7 plans on its pricing page: Campaigns add-on at €13.33, LeadBooster add-on at €32.50, Web Visitors add-on at €41, Lite at €168 per year, Growth at €468 per year, Premium at €708 per year and Ultimate at €948 per year. The lowest paid plan is Campaigns add-on at €13.33. Read from pipedrive.com/de/pricing on October 22, 2026.

We track 3 other CRMs in the same category: HubSpot (from $0.50), Close (free plan; paid from $9 per month) and Attio (free plan; paid from €39 per month). Each price is quoted from that tool's own pricing page.

Free · no sign-up · no card

Find the companies that buy what you sell

Paste your website: we read up to 5 public pages and draft your buyers, segments and a first email, every fact with its source.

Plans and pricing

PlanPriceWhat the page says
Lite€168 / yearEine Zahlung von € 168 pro Nutzerprofil/Jahr
pipedrive.com/de/pricing · read 2026-10-22
Growth€468 / yearEine Zahlung von € 468 pro Nutzerprofil/Jahr
pipedrive.com/de/pricing · read 2026-10-22
Premium€708 / yearEine Zahlung von € 708 pro Nutzerprofil/Jahr
pipedrive.com/de/pricing · read 2026-10-22
Ultimate€948 / yearEine Zahlung von € 948 pro Nutzerprofil/Jahr
pipedrive.com/de/pricing · read 2026-10-22
LeadBooster add-on€32.50Schon ab 32,50 €
pipedrive.com/de/pricing · read 2026-10-22
Campaigns add-on€13.33Schon ab 13,33 €
pipedrive.com/de/pricing · read 2026-10-22
Web Visitors add-on€41Schon ab 41 €
pipedrive.com/de/pricing · read 2026-10-22

Packaging and features

  • Four plans (Lite, Growth, Premium, Ultimate), monthly or annual billing with up to 42% savings, per-seat pricingpipedrive.com/de/pricing · read 2026-10-22
  • Add-ons can be added to any plan: LeadBooster, Projects, Campaigns, Web Visitors, Smart Docspipedrive.com/de/pricing · read 2026-10-22
  • Ultimate plan includes partner discounts on PandaDoc, CloudTalk and Surfepipedrive.com/de/pricing · read 2026-10-22
  • Nova meeting intelligence: pre-call briefing, call transcription, CRM update draftspipedrive.com/de · read 2026-10-22
  • Nova is included in all plans at no extra costpipedrive.com/de · read 2026-10-22
  • Customizable Kanban pipeline visualizationpipedrive.com/de · read 2026-10-22
  • Two-way email sync with up to five email accountspipedrive.com/de · read 2026-10-22
  • Sales automation and workflow templatespipedrive.com/de · read 2026-10-22
  • AI sales assistant predicting deals most likely to be won or lostpipedrive.com/de · read 2026-10-22
  • Mobile apps for Android and iOSpipedrive.com/de · read 2026-10-22
  • AES-256 encryption, SOC 2 compliance, hosting on Rackspace and AWSpipedrive.com/de · read 2026-10-22
  • Contracts and built-in e-signatures (Premium)pipedrive.com/de/pricing · read 2026-10-22

Integrations

500+ integrations including Zapier, Zoom and LemlistMarketplace integrations incl. Facebook, Zapier, Xero, Trello and ZoomMeeting links for Google Meet, Zoom and Microsoft Teams

As listed on pipedrive.com/de/pricing · read 2026-10-22

Who it targets

  • Small businesses and sales teams managing leads and pipelines; also startups and larger teams “Pipedrive ist ein Vertriebs-Pipeline CRM, das kleinen Unternehmen hilft, Leads zu verwalten, Vertriebsaktivitäten zu verfolgen und mehr Deals abzuschließen.”
  • Suitable for startups and larger teams, with a dedicated account manager for large teams “Ja! Die Sales CRM-Software von Pipedrive ist sowohl für Startups als auch für größere Teams bestens geeignet.”
  • Contact managers, lead managers, designers “Kontaktmanager Leadmanager Designer”

What has changed, and when

No changes recorded since we started reading pipedrive.com. We check weekly.

Questions people ask about Pipedrive

How much does Pipedrive cost?
Pipedrive lists 7 plans on its pricing page: Campaigns add-on at €13.33, LeadBooster add-on at €32.50, Web Visitors add-on at €41, Lite at €168 per year, Growth at €468 per year, Premium at €708 per year and Ultimate at €948 per year. The lowest paid plan is Campaigns add-on at €13.33. Read from pipedrive.com/de/pricing on October 22, 2026.
What are the alternatives to Pipedrive?
We track 3 other CRMs in the same category: HubSpot (from $0.50), Close (free plan; paid from $9 per month) and Attio (free plan; paid from €39 per month). Each price is quoted from that tool's own pricing page.
Is Pipedrive worth it?
That depends on what you need from it; here is what it publishes. Paid plans start at €13.33 (Campaigns add-on). It lists 3 integrations, including 500+ integrations including Zapier, Zoom and Lemlist, Marketplace integrations incl. Facebook, Zapier, Xero, Trello and Zoom and Meeting links for Google Meet, Zoom and Microsoft Teams. It says it is for “Pipedrive ist ein Vertriebs-Pipeline CRM, das kleinen Unternehmen hilft, Leads zu verwalten, Vertriebsaktivitäten zu verfolgen und mehr Deals abzuschließen.”. Among the CRMs we track, HubSpot lists a paid plan from $0.50.
Pipedrive vs HubSpot: how do they compare?
Pipedrive: from €13.33. HubSpot: from $0.50. Pipedrive lists 3 integrations and HubSpot lists 3. Quoted from each tool's own site.
Pipedrive vs Close: how do they compare?
Pipedrive: from €13.33. Close: free plan; paid from $9 per month. Pipedrive lists 3 integrations and Close lists 9. Quoted from each tool's own site.
What does Pipedrive integrate with?
500+ integrations including Zapier, Zoom and Lemlist, Marketplace integrations incl. Facebook, Zapier, Xero, Trello and Zoom and Meeting links for Google Meet, Zoom and Microsoft Teams, as listed on pipedrive.com.
Who is Pipedrive for?
pipedrive.com says: “Pipedrive ist ein Vertriebs-Pipeline CRM, das kleinen Unternehmen hilft, Leads zu verwalten, Vertriebsaktivitäten zu verfolgen und mehr Deals abzuschließen.”; “Ja! Die Sales CRM-Software von Pipedrive ist sowohl für Startups als auch für größere Teams bestens geeignet.”; “Kontaktmanager Leadmanager Designer”.

Outlevo is not affiliated with Pipedrive. These facts are quoted from pipedrive.com's public pages, read by OutlevoBot, and refreshed weekly. A company can ask to be excluded on that page.

Related

Track Pipedrive and your own competitors

Outlevo reads competitors' public pages weekly and tells you what changed, with the quote.