Data and enrichment · All tools

Snov.io pricing, plans and alternatives

“Find leads. Enrich them with emails & phone numbers. Send outreach campaigns” Every line below is quoted from snov.io, with the page it came from and the date it was read.

Snov.io lists 10 plans on its pricing page: Trial (free), Done-for-you Google mailboxes at $5 per month, Preconfigured domains at $12 per year, Starter at $29.25 per month, LinkedIn Automation slot at $69 per month, Pro at $74.25 per month, Pro S at $99 per month, Pro M at $189 per month, Pro L at $369 per month and Ultra at $738 per month. The lowest paid plan is Done-for-you Google mailboxes at $5 per month. Read from snov.io/pricing on October 26, 2026.

We track 7 other B2B data and enrichment tools in the same category: Apollo.io (a free plan), Clay (free plan; paid from $167 per month), ZoomInfo (a free plan), Lusha (a free plan), Hunter (free plan; paid from €49 per month) and Cognism (plans listed without prices). Each price is quoted from that tool's own pricing page.

Free · no sign-up · no card

Find the companies that buy what you sell

Paste your website: we read up to 5 public pages and draft your buyers, segments and a first email, every fact with its source.

Plans and pricing

PlanPriceWhat the page says
Starter$29.25 / monthStarter
snov.io/pricing · read 2026-10-26
Pro S$99 / month$99 Get started
snov.io/pricing · read 2026-10-26
Pro M$189 / month$189 Get started
snov.io/pricing · read 2026-10-26
Pro L$369 / month$369 Get started
snov.io/pricing · read 2026-10-26
Ultra$738 / month$738 Get started
snov.io/pricing · read 2026-10-26
Pro$74.25 / monthUnlock unlimited growth
snov.io/pricing · read 2026-10-26
LinkedIn Automation slot$69 / monthLinkedIn account slots are not included in the price and are purchased separately at $69/mo per slot
snov.io/pricing · read 2026-10-26
Done-for-you Google mailboxes$5 / month$5/mo per email account
snov.io/pricing · read 2026-10-26
Preconfigured domains$12 / yearFrom $12/year per domain
snov.io/pricing · read 2026-10-26
Trial$0 / month25% off for annual subscriptions
snov.io/pricing · read 2026-10-26

Packaging and features

  • Starter: 1,000 credits, 5,000 recipients, 75 enrichment tokens, 3 email warm-upssnov.io/pricing · read 2026-10-26
  • Pro: 5,000 credits, 25,000 recipients, 150 enrichment tokens, unlimited warm-upssnov.io/pricing · read 2026-10-26
  • Custom Ultra: from 200,000 credits and 400,000 recipients, flat rate, credits rolloversnov.io/pricing · read 2026-10-26
  • All plans include unlimited team seats and unlimited follow-upssnov.io/pricing · read 2026-10-26
  • Plans organized as Sales Suite, LinkedIn Automation, Phone and Data Enrichmentsnov.io/pricing · read 2026-10-26
  • Email Finder with AI search and ICP/company profile search, LinkedIn lead searchsnov.io · read 2026-10-26
  • Email Verifier with graylisting bypass and APIsnov.io · read 2026-10-26
  • Outreach infrastructure: domains and mailboxes setup, SPF/DKIM/DMARC configuration, automated inbox warmingsnov.io · read 2026-10-26
  • Multichannel campaigns combining email and LinkedIn in one flow with shared inboxsnov.io · read 2026-10-26
  • Deliverability toolkit with health checks, spam risk monitoring and placement diagnosticssnov.io · read 2026-10-26
  • Built-in Sales CRM with Google Calendar sync and deal loss analyticssnov.io · read 2026-10-26
  • LinkedIn automation: profile views, likes, connection requests and follow-upssnov.io · read 2026-10-26

Integrations

Integrations include Pipedrive, HubSpot, Clay, n8n and MCP; connects with thousands of toolsZapier, Make, Calendly, HubSpot 2-way and Pipedrive 2-way integrations, API and webhooksMCP access connects external AI assistants like Claude and ChatGPT to a Snov.io account

As listed on snov.io · read 2026-10-26

Who it targets

  • B2B sales, lead generation, marketing teams and agencies doing cold email and LinkedIn outreach “Run email and LinkedIn campaigns on autopilot.”
  • Customers range from 1-10 employee firms to 80+ employee companies “Company size: 1-10 employees”
  • Sales teams and heads of sales, marketers, founders and CEOs “Head of Sales at Latent”

What has changed, and when

No changes recorded since we started reading snov.io. We check weekly.

Questions people ask about Snov.io

How much does Snov.io cost?
Snov.io lists 10 plans on its pricing page: Trial (free), Done-for-you Google mailboxes at $5 per month, Preconfigured domains at $12 per year, Starter at $29.25 per month, LinkedIn Automation slot at $69 per month, Pro at $74.25 per month, Pro S at $99 per month, Pro M at $189 per month, Pro L at $369 per month and Ultra at $738 per month. The lowest paid plan is Done-for-you Google mailboxes at $5 per month. Read from snov.io/pricing on October 26, 2026.
Does Snov.io have a free plan?
Yes. snov.io says: “25% off for annual subscriptions”.
What are the alternatives to Snov.io?
We track 7 other B2B data and enrichment tools in the same category: Apollo.io (a free plan), Clay (free plan; paid from $167 per month), ZoomInfo (a free plan), Lusha (a free plan), Hunter (free plan; paid from €49 per month) and Cognism (plans listed without prices). Each price is quoted from that tool's own pricing page.
Is Snov.io worth it?
That depends on what you need from it; here is what it publishes. Paid plans start at $5 per month (Done-for-you Google mailboxes). It lists 3 integrations, including Integrations include Pipedrive, HubSpot, Clay, n8n and MCP; connects with thousands of tools, Zapier, Make, Calendly, HubSpot 2-way and Pipedrive 2-way integrations, API and webhooks and MCP access connects external AI assistants like Claude and ChatGPT to a Snov.io account. It says it is for “Run email and LinkedIn campaigns on autopilot.”.
Snov.io vs Apollo.io: how do they compare?
Snov.io: free plan; paid from $5 per month. Apollo.io: a free plan. Snov.io lists 3 integrations and Apollo.io lists 4. Quoted from each tool's own site.
Snov.io vs Clay: how do they compare?
Snov.io: free plan; paid from $5 per month. Clay: free plan; paid from $167 per month. Snov.io lists 3 integrations and Clay lists 3. Quoted from each tool's own site.
What does Snov.io integrate with?
Integrations include Pipedrive, HubSpot, Clay, n8n and MCP; connects with thousands of tools, Zapier, Make, Calendly, HubSpot 2-way and Pipedrive 2-way integrations, API and webhooks and MCP access connects external AI assistants like Claude and ChatGPT to a Snov.io account, as listed on snov.io.
Who is Snov.io for?
snov.io says: “Run email and LinkedIn campaigns on autopilot.”; “Company size: 1-10 employees”; “Head of Sales at Latent”.

Outlevo is not affiliated with Snov.io. These facts are quoted from snov.io's public pages, read by OutlevoBot, and refreshed weekly. A company can ask to be excluded on that page.

Related

Track Snov.io and your own competitors

Outlevo reads competitors' public pages weekly and tells you what changed, with the quote.