Sales engagement · All tools

Saleshandy pricing, plans and alternatives

“Your Complete Multichannel Outbound Platform to Book Meetings Everyday” Every line below is quoted from saleshandy.com, with the page it came from and the date it was read.

Saleshandy lists 7 plans on its pricing page: Email Infrastructure Annual Fixed at $2.99 per month, Email Infrastructure Annual Flexi at $3.49 per month, Email Infrastructure Quarterly at $3.99 per month, Domain at $14 per year, Starter at $34 per month, Pro at $76 per month and Scale at $149 per month. The lowest paid plan is Email Infrastructure Annual Fixed at $2.99 per month. Read from saleshandy.com/pricing on October 26, 2026.

We track 6 other sales engagement platforms in the same category: Instantly (from $47 per month), lemlist (from $16 per month), Smartlead (free plan; paid from $4.50 per month), Amplemarket (from $600 per month), Woodpecker (a free plan) and Mailshake (from $12 per month). Each price is quoted from that tool's own pricing page.

Free · no sign-up · no card

Find the companies that buy what you sell

Paste your website: we read up to 5 public pages and draft your buyers, segments and a first email, every fact with its source.

Plans and pricing

PlanPriceWhat the page says
Starter$34 / monthStarter $ 34 /month Billed annually at $ 408 /year
saleshandy.com/pricing · read 2026-10-26
Pro$76 / monthPro $ 76 /month Billed annually at $ 912 /year
saleshandy.com/pricing · read 2026-10-26
Scale$149 / monthScale $ 149 /month Billed annually at $ 1,788 /year
saleshandy.com/pricing · read 2026-10-26
Email Infrastructure Annual Fixed$2.99 / month$ 2.99 / mailbox / month
saleshandy.com/pricing · read 2026-10-26
Email Infrastructure Annual Flexi$3.49 / month$ 3.49 / mailbox / month
saleshandy.com/pricing · read 2026-10-26
Email Infrastructure Quarterly$3.99 / month$ 3.99 / mailbox / month
saleshandy.com/pricing · read 2026-10-26
Domain$14 / yearDomain $14 / year per domain
saleshandy.com/pricing · read 2026-10-26

Packaging and features

  • Starter: 2,000 active prospects, 6,000 emails/month, 1 user, 1,500 lead finder credits/monthsaleshandy.com/pricing · read 2026-10-26
  • Enterprise tier with SSO, whitelabel for agencies, and custom volume and data termssaleshandy.com/pricing · read 2026-10-26
  • All plans allow unlimited email accounts with no per-inbox fees; 7-day free trialsaleshandy.com/pricing · read 2026-10-26
  • B2B lead database of 852M+ contacts across 42M+ companies with 50+ buying signalssaleshandy.com · read 2026-10-26
  • Multichannel sequences across email, calls, LinkedIn, WhatsApp, and custom tasks with AI-written copysaleshandy.com · read 2026-10-26
  • Inbuilt email infrastructure setup with domains and mailboxes, SPF/DKIM/DMARC auto-configured in under 10 minutessaleshandy.com · read 2026-10-26
  • Deliverability suite with automatic warmup, domain health checks and inbox placement testingsaleshandy.com · read 2026-10-26
  • Unified inbox with built-in CRM and deal pipelinesaleshandy.com · read 2026-10-26
  • Waterfall enrichment across multiple data providers; 1 credit per verified email, 6 credits per phonesaleshandy.com/pricing · read 2026-10-26

Integrations

Salesforce, HubSpot, Pipedrive, Zoho, and Zapier integrationsNo-code automation via Zapier, Make, n8n, and PabblyMCP and CLI for connecting AI assistants such as ChatGPT, Claude, Gemini

As listed on saleshandy.com/pricing · read 2026-10-26

Who it targets

  • Sales teams & SDRs, lead gen agencies, founders & solopreneurs, and recruiters “Lead Gen Agencies”
  • Agencies: manage unlimited clients from one dashboard, white-label “Manage unlimited clients from one dashboard. White-label everything.”
  • Adapts from solo founders to 100-person sales floors “Solo founder or 100-person sales floor — Saleshandy adapts to how you work.”
  • Sales teams and SDRs “Sales Teams & SDRs”
  • Founders and solopreneurs “Founders & Solopreneurs”
  • Recruiters “Recruiters”

What has changed, and when

No changes recorded since we started reading saleshandy.com. We check weekly.

Questions people ask about Saleshandy

How much does Saleshandy cost?
Saleshandy lists 7 plans on its pricing page: Email Infrastructure Annual Fixed at $2.99 per month, Email Infrastructure Annual Flexi at $3.49 per month, Email Infrastructure Quarterly at $3.99 per month, Domain at $14 per year, Starter at $34 per month, Pro at $76 per month and Scale at $149 per month. The lowest paid plan is Email Infrastructure Annual Fixed at $2.99 per month. Read from saleshandy.com/pricing on October 26, 2026.
What are the alternatives to Saleshandy?
We track 6 other sales engagement platforms in the same category: Instantly (from $47 per month), lemlist (from $16 per month), Smartlead (free plan; paid from $4.50 per month), Amplemarket (from $600 per month), Woodpecker (a free plan) and Mailshake (from $12 per month). Each price is quoted from that tool's own pricing page.
Is Saleshandy worth it?
That depends on what you need from it; here is what it publishes. Paid plans start at $2.99 per month (Email Infrastructure Annual Fixed). It lists 3 integrations, including Salesforce, HubSpot, Pipedrive, Zoho, and Zapier integrations, No-code automation via Zapier, Make, n8n, and Pabbly and MCP and CLI for connecting AI assistants such as ChatGPT, Claude, Gemini. It says it is for “Lead Gen Agencies”.
Saleshandy vs Instantly: how do they compare?
Saleshandy: from $2.99 per month. Instantly: from $47 per month. Saleshandy lists 3 integrations and Instantly lists 10. Quoted from each tool's own site.
Saleshandy vs lemlist: how do they compare?
Saleshandy: from $2.99 per month. lemlist: from $16 per month. Saleshandy lists 3 integrations and lemlist lists 2. Quoted from each tool's own site.
What does Saleshandy integrate with?
Salesforce, HubSpot, Pipedrive, Zoho, and Zapier integrations, No-code automation via Zapier, Make, n8n, and Pabbly and MCP and CLI for connecting AI assistants such as ChatGPT, Claude, Gemini, as listed on saleshandy.com.
Who is Saleshandy for?
saleshandy.com says: “Lead Gen Agencies”; “Manage unlimited clients from one dashboard. White-label everything.”; “Solo founder or 100-person sales floor — Saleshandy adapts to how you work.”.

Outlevo is not affiliated with Saleshandy. These facts are quoted from saleshandy.com's public pages, read by OutlevoBot, and refreshed weekly. A company can ask to be excluded on that page.

Related

Track Saleshandy and your own competitors

Outlevo reads competitors' public pages weekly and tells you what changed, with the quote.